Challenge VAN RYSEL-DV Belgique Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC Junior | = | 2722 pts |
2 | Zannata-Galloo CT Menen VZW | = | 1411 pts |
3 | Onder Ons Parike | = | 1363 pts |
4 | Brain² Olympia Tienen | = | 1355 pts |
5 | Maes CT Glabbeek | = | 1291 pts |
6 | Spider King-Soenens U19 | = | 1091 pts |
7 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT | = | 960 pts |
8 | Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny Junior | = | 843 pts |
9 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay Juniors | = | 691 pts |
10 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | = | 570 pts |
11 | Van Moer Logistics CT | = | 518 pts |
12 | Davo United CT Junior | = | 363 pts |
13 | WAC Team Hoboken Junior | = | 254 pts |
14 | Callant-Doltcini CT | = | 217 pts |
15 | AA Drink Jongerenteam | = | 203 pts |
VC Ardennes Junior | = | 203 pts | |
17 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi | = | 183 pts |
18 | Isorex CT Junior | = | 174 pts |
19 | Cureghem Sportief Juniors | = | 173 pts |
20 | Alfasun Alfacool CT Juniors | = | 89 pts |
21 | Shifting Gears Juniors | = | 85 pts |
22 | Heist Cycling Team Juniors | = | 78 pts |
23 | WK Noord-West-Brabant Juniors | = | 59 pts |
24 | Wielerteam Ieper Juniors | = | 50 pts |
25 | De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen | = | 48 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 13/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Stan Craps | + 43 pts |
2 | Nicolas Aernouts | + 40 pts |
3 | Toon De Zutter | + 30 pts |
4 | Cedric Keppens | + 19 pts |
5 | Siebe Bauwens | + 16 pts |
Classement Juniors 1
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Toon De Zutter | + 30 pts |
2 | Lowie Baeck | + 10 pts |
3 | Mats Vanden Eynde | + 10 pts |
4 | Warre Willems | + 8 pts |
5 | Kamiel Hannes | + 8 pts |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Avia-Rudyco CT | + 75 pts |
2 | Acrog-Tormans Junior | + 61 pts |
3 | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 30 pts |
4 | Isorex Cycling Team Junior | + 19 pts |
5 | Onder Ons Parike | + 8 pts |